Here are the details of the lucky winners

Week 1

Trip to Paris

City Name
Agra Farhana Qureshi

LED TVs

City Name
Rajahmundry Yeshwanth Penumarti
Jhansi Kanhaiya Verma
Nizamabad
Satthevva Sokkala
OKHLA Taranpreet Kaur
Banjara Hills Ahmed Abul Hasan

Gift vouchers

City Name
Jabalpur West
Satendra Patel
Gorakhpur Iftakhar Hussain
Mowa Vibhukant Dubey
Sambalpur Abhas Das
Bareilly Prashant Kumar
Hanumangarh Deepu goyal Goyal
Jind Rajbir S/O SH.Bhale Ram
Srinagar Umer Mushtaq
Bhilai Hirendra Sahu
Bhilwara Narendra Singh
Tricity Panchkula (New) Taranjeet Singh
A.S. Rao Nagar Tantra Vahi Seshagiri Rao
Bhubaneswar Basanta Kumar Murmu
Secunderabad Swapna Jangali
Vijayawada Sateesh Lingamaneni
Alambagh Gangesh Kumar
Gaya Jitendra Yadav
Itanagar
Director Cum Member Secretary Arunachal Pradesh STSTE Council For Science & TEDH
Kanpur South Rahul Singh Bhadoriya
Mysore Basavaraju D P
Margoa Jacob Pinto
Etawah Vinisha Yadav
Bhimavaram Karanam Balakrishna
Ajmer Tejmal Gurjar
Mysore Harish Kumar K R
Jodhpur Sarla  
Bhopal Atul Kumar Jain
Noida Sector 63 Neelmani Kumar
Dausa Vishnu Soni
Bhubaneshwar North Hirak Kumar Barman
Secunderabad Sridhar Sridhar
Bhubaneswar Manoja Kumar Pradhan
Ongole Lakshman Vadde
Jaipur West Manoj Singh
Jammu Rakesh Kumar
Tricity Mohali(New) Kuldeep Singh Rathoore
Bhilwara Rajendra Garg
Bhilwara Devchand Khatik
Vizag Mullapudi Sai Nrusimha Nanda Kishore
Jhansi
Noor Uddin
Vadodara North (new) Hitendrabhai Patel
Mysore Rajegowda 
L B Nagar Apporva Reddy .K
Gorakhpur Gulam Abdul User
L B Nagar Srujana Aare 
L B Nagar
Shankar Vemula
Hubli Haseenabi A Salawati
Srinagar Hilal Ahmed
Warangal Bitla Vamshi
L B Nagar Tejavath Vijaya

Week 2

Trip to Paris

City Name
Pune     Shantanu Puranik                   

Gift Vouchers

City Name
Balangir                                                   Nabin Kumar Chhatria
Bardoli Raghvendra Chand
Bathinda Ruchi Singh
Nalanda Sujeet Kumar
Chamorshi Vivekanand Mujbaile
Bilaspur Anil Jagwani
Kapurthala Canteen Stores Department C/O 
Rajahmundry Sridevi Yeliminti
Alappuzha Shijimol Kurian 
Ahmed Nagar Rahul Kulkarni
Akola Rahul Pachpjle
Khariar Ramesh Lal Sahu
Durgapur Shantu Mondal
Agra Sanjeev Kumar Agarwal
Panchkula SP Singla Constructions Pvt Ltd 
Alappuzha Anil Kumar S 
Thrissur JoshyPA 
Mohali Sharwan Kumar
Jammu Farooq Sheikh
Karimganj Sibani Sinha
Kaithal Chandi Ram
Palakkad C O Mathew 
Bangalore Shilpi Dutta
Bangalore Ravikumar Gopalkrishna Kartha 
Bangalore Mohan Bhat 
Bhopal Mahesh Kumar Mourya
Bangalore Ranjith R Nair 
Belgaum Rajani S Nadagouda
Sitapur Suman Verma
Visnagar Nituben Goswami
Ghaziabad Rajveer Chawla
Ahmedabad Purvidevi Tibrevala
Ghaziabad Barun Das
Srinagar Harmeet Singh
Raipur Praveen Kumar Sahu
Hyderabad Sakina Kazmi Syeda
Bangalore Takshita B C
North Goa Achala Rajpurkar
Visakhapatnam Anandan Surendiran
SECTOR-17 NOIDA Jyoti Dhama
Hisar Vinod Kumar
Jalgaon Kishor Vaidya
Karnal Jai Sharma
Dhamtari Lala Sahu
Hyderabad Pavan Kumar Boddu Jnanananda Rama
Ahmedabad Ravjibhai Patel
New Delhi Abhinav Jain
Bangalore Ninny Sarkar
Bangalore Sunil Kumar  K S
Bangalore Praveen A Thomas
Bangalore Madhav Purnaiya
Bangalore
Dada Kalandar T
Pune Husham Ibadi
Meerut Shailendra 
Bikaner Ganesh Ji
Faridabad Shankara Charya
Patna Rohit Kumar
Dewas
Ramesh Chandra
Aligarh
Murtuza Ali Quadri
Jhunjhunu Virender Shekhawat
  Ajit Shringarpu
Jaipur Krishna Kumar
Haldwani Digvijay Bisht
Jabalpur Rohni Singh
Delhi Jayanta Narayan Majumdar
Gurgaon Saloni Bhatt 
Katihar Parwesh Kumar Pankaj
  Tejpratap Singh
Gurgaon Nikhil Sarna 
Thrissur TK Balan 
Aligarh Mohd Aman
Hyderabad Putta Vasu Sai Sivesh
Pali Neelkanth Mahadev Distributors 
Hyderabad Narshima Reddy BC
 Etawah Akhilesh Yadav
Barwani Humayu 
Jaipur Mohd Salman
Pathanamthitta Mamen Pappy Adeneth 
Jamui Ashok Kumar
Lucknow Prateek Jain
Bhojpur Niraj Kumar Singh
Nashik Savita Ubhale
Dehradun Poorvi Kulshreshtha
Solan Laxmi Singh
Kottayam Valsamma Prabhakaran
Ahmedabad Monika Shah
Gurgaon Lessee Rbs Services India Pvt Ltd
Chittoor Pathipati Ravi Chandra Naidu
Chhatarpur Shraddha Shahay
Bilaspur Peri Bhaskar
Delhi Deep Srivastava 
  Lavanya Thota
Wardha Gaurav Nakhate
Varanasi Brajendra Kumar Tiwari
Mangalore Usha Sarita Joel Fernandes
Navsari Hirak Shastri
  Ningaraju R
Bargarh Kumar Gourab Panigrahi
Mainpuri Vaibhav Kumar Singh
Bangalore Sri RamaR 

LED TVs

City Name
 Malappuram         Ali Athikkat                                         
Raipur Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
North Goa Laxminarayana Akula
Alappuzha Ck John 
Gorakhpur Suresh Srivastava
Ernakulam Remya K J 
Ernakulam Geetha C 
Shahjahanpur Sukhvinder Singh
Neemuch Aakash Deep Pathrod
Vadodara Sachin Solanki